Letze Spiele | Ergebnisse
- SV Altlüdersdorf
-
- Landesliga 13. April 2024 | 15:00 | Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
-
- Landesliga 6. April 2024 | 14:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 1 Spielbericht
-
- SG Michendorf
- Birkenwerder BC 1908
-
- Landesliga 23. März 2024 | 15:00 | Sportplatz Birkenwerder Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
-
- Landesliga 16. März 2024 | 14:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 1 Spielbericht
-
- BSG Stahl Brandenburg
- FSV Bernau
-
- Landesliga 9. März 2024 | 16:00 | Sportplatz Bernau-Rehberge Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
-
- Landesliga 2. März 2024 | 15:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
-
- SC Victoria 1914 Templin
- FC Schwedt 02
-
- Landesliga 24. Februar 2024 | 14:00 | Stadion Heinrichslust KR Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
- SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
-
- Landesliga 17. Februar 2024 | 14:00 | Sportplatz Neustadt Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
-
- Landesliga 10. Februar 2024 | 14:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
-
- VfB Trebbin
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf
-
- Landesfreundschaftsspiele 27. Januar 2024 | 13:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
-
- FC Kremmen
Trainingszeiten:
Montag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr, Platz 2
Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr, Platz 2
Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr, Platz 4
Montag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr, Platz 2
Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr, Platz 2
Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr, Platz 4
Angriff
9
Marc Brosius
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
4
Michel Peise
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
20
Thierno Issa Bah
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
27
Lucas Heidel
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
19
Jan-Paul Platte
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
17
Ricky Schneider
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
11
Steven Nowark
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Kevin Künzer
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Mittelfeld
2
Constantin Ney
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
15
Timo Hirschle
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
10
Sascha Mett
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
18
Iven Löffler
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
7
Karsten Schäfer
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
22
Mika Dzikus
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
6
Tom Schmidt
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
23
Toni Dietrich
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
5
Sören Schubert
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Abwehr
8
Jannik Pfaender
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
25
Maximilian Hinz
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
13
Hans Leupold
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
16
Lucas Lebus
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
3
Emanuel Schaumburg
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
26
Niklas Falkowski
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
24
Mohammed Alarif Ali Khalleefah
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Tor
1
Max Falkowski
Tor
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
38
Patrick Bobermin
Tor
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
21
Maximilian Wollenburg
Tor
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Team
Niko Jose
Trainer
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Tino Sasse
Co-Trainer
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Vivian Schäfer
Betreuer/in
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Julia Hamann
Betreuer/in
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Sebastian Schulz-Wehnel
Co-Trainer
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Norman Somorjai
Betreuer/in
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname