Letze Spiele | Ergebnisse
- Blau-Gelb Falkensee II
-
- Kreisfreundschaftsspiele 27. Juli 2024 | 12:00 | Sportpark Rosenstra�e Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
-
- Kreisfreundschaftsspiele 20. Juli 2024 | 14:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
-
- Eberswalder Sportclub
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
-
- Kreisfreundschaftsspiele 13. Juli 2024 | 13:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
-
- Angermünder FC II
- FSV Basdorf II
-
- 1.Kreisklasse 2. Juni 2024 | 12:00 | Sportplatz Basdorf Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
- 1.Kreisklasse 25. Mai 2024 | 15:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
- Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 III
- Häsener SV
-
- 1.Kreisklasse 11. Mai 2024 | 15:00 | Sportplatz Häsen Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
-
- 1.Kreisklasse 5. Mai 2024 | 15:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
-
- FSV Forst Borgsdorf
- Birkenwerder BC 1908 II
-
- 1.Kreisklasse 27. April 2024 | 12:30 | Sportplatz Birkenwerder Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
-
- 1.Kreisklasse 21. April 2024 | 15:00 | FFG Sportpark Platz 2 Spielbericht
-
- SV Eintracht Gransee
- FC Kremmen II
-
- 1.Kreisklasse 13. April 2024 | 12:30 | Sportplatz Kremmen Spielbericht
-
- FC 98 Hennigsdorf III
Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr, Platz 4
Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr, Platz 3
Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr, Platz 4
Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr, Platz 3
Angriff
Tom Bismark
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Kevin Wachholz
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Gino Apitz
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Daryush Nejati
Angriff
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Mittelfeld
Mert Cinar
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Tobias Kühne
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Maurice Manietta
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Luca Niemann
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Leon Pawlik
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Steven Warmbrunn
Mittelfeld
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Abwehr
Jean Apitz
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Pascal Bismark
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Jonathan Barabas
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Pascal Bredendiek
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Maximilian Ender
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Christopher Habenicht
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Mikolay Philipp
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Lukas Wilhelm
Abwehr
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Tor
Florian Lederer
Tor
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Max-Philip Platte
Tor
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname
Team
Lucas Hilgenfeld
Trainer
- 0 Alter
- Spitzname